Austin Dennis Meiteen
Dalton Cole
Media Kid Vids - Kids, Vids, Pics, Fun
Media Kid Vids is a place to find those hard to find vid clips of our favorite kid actors. It's meant to be a fun and clean site for all ages. Please come in and enjoy our content.
This page was last updated Wednesday October 14, 2009
Updates | Favorite Links | About Us | Guestbook | Search The Site | Announcements | TV/Movie Alerts | Media Kid News
We are now on Facebook. Like Us and keep up-to-date via Facebook
Welcome to Media Kid Vids. Login.
Picture for Trevor Gagnon

Trevor GagnonIMDb

Birth Name: Trevor Michael Gagnon
Birth Date: September 4, 1995
Birth Place: Thousand Oaks, California, USA
Official Site: None

Media Currently Online

Click on the video icons to show the clip details

Movies 

  • Shorts (2009)
  • Loggerheads (2005)
  • Southern Belles (2005)
  • Iron Jawed Angels (2004)
  • Big Fish (2003)

TV Series 

  • The New Adventures of Old Christine
    • Recurring Role 2006-2009 (2009)
  • Desperate Housewives
    • Gossip (April 29, 2007)
  • The New Adventures of Old Christine
    • The Answer Is Maybe (September 25, 2006) Vid Clip Icon[AVI 9.97 MB]

Commercials 

  • Mederma for kids Vid Clip Icon[AVI 2.07 MB]

Voice-Over Appearances 

  • Fly Me to the Moon (2008)
  • Happy Monster Band (2008)

Media Kid Vids was designed and is maintained for free. All content is free to download no profit has ever or will ever be made from it. Media Kid Vids does not claim copyright to any material on this site. If you are the legal copyright holder of anything here and wish it removed or credited, please just ask and please provide information that proves your copyright. CONTACT US Media Kid Vids is meant for entertainment, educational and promotional purposes only.

This site went online March 10th 2007 and has had Counter visitors since then. Thanks for the support!

PHP Design and Layout © 2009 - 2014: Quantum

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS